Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2023/2024 Season
Section Rules
Day | Date | Time | Division | Venue | Home Team | AwayTeam | ||||
Friday | 08-Sep-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dunnings - Acorns II | Crawley Squash Club II | Lost | 4 |
18 |
||
Thursday | 14-Sep-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | East Grinstead I | Brighton II | Won | 16 |
10 |
||
Tuesday | 19-Sep-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Nutley I | Won | 17 |
5 |
||
Wednesday | 20-Sep-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Crawley Squash Club II | Horsham II | Won | 18 |
4 |
||
Thursday | 28-Sep-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Crawley Squash Club II | East Grinstead I | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Friday | 29-Sep-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dunnings - Acorns II | Dolphin II | Won | 20 |
1 |
M |
|
Friday | 29-Sep-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Horsham II | Brighton II | Lost | 4 |
17 |
||
Monday | 02-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Nutley I | Dolphin II | Won | 17 |
6 |
||
Tuesday | 03-Oct-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Lewes I | Horsham II | Won | 19 |
5 |
||
Friday | 06-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Brighton II | Nutley I | Won | 15 |
6 |
||
Wednesday | 11-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Crawley Squash Club II | Brighton II | Won | 20 |
0 |
||
Thursday | 12-Oct-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dolphin II | Lewes I | Lost | 4 |
19 |
||
Friday | 13-Oct-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dunnings - Acorns II | East Grinstead I | Won | 18 |
8 |
||
Monday | 16-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Nutley I | Crawley Squash Club II | Lost | 2 |
20 |
||
Tuesday | 17-Oct-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Horsham II | Won | 17 |
4 |
||
Tuesday | 24-Oct-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Brighton II | Lost | 11 |
16 |
||
Tuesday | 24-Oct-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Lewes I | Dunnings - Acorns II | Lost | 8 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 26-Oct-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dolphin II | Crawley Squash Club II | Lost | 4 |
19 |
||
Monday | 30-Oct-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dunnings - Acorns II | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Lost | 8 |
20 |
||
Monday | 30-Oct-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Nutley I | East Grinstead I | Lost | 8 |
15 |
||
Friday | 03-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Brighton II | Dolphin II | Won | 18 |
5 |
M |
|
Monday | 06-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Nutley I | Lewes I | Won | 16 |
8 |
||
Thursday | 09-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Crawley Squash Club II | Lewes I | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Friday | 10-Nov-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Horsham II | Dolphin II | Won | 20 |
2 |
||
Monday | 13-Nov-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Nutley I | Dunnings - Acorns II | Lost | 7 |
18 |
||
Thursday | 16-Nov-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dolphin II | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Lost | 0 |
20 |
M |
|
Thursday | 16-Nov-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | East Grinstead I | Horsham II | Won | 20 |
4 |
||
Tuesday | 21-Nov-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Lewes I | Brighton II | Won | 15 |
7 |
||
Thursday | 30-Nov-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | East Grinstead I | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Lost | 2 |
20 |
||
Friday | 01-Dec-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dunnings - Acorns II | Horsham II | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Thursday | 07-Dec-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | East Grinstead I | Lewes I | Lost | 0 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 14-Dec-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | East Grinstead I | Dolphin II | Won | 20 |
2 |
||
Friday | 15-Dec-2023 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Brighton II | Dunnings - Acorns II | Lost | 4 |
20 |
||
Friday | 15-Dec-2023 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Crawley Squash Club II | Lost | 6 |
14 |
||
Friday | 15-Dec-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Horsham II | Nutley I | Won | 20 |
-10 |
T* |
|
Tuesday | 19-Dec-2023 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Lewes I | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Lost | 5 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 04-Jan-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | East Grinstead I | Nutley I | Won | 16 |
7 |
||
Friday | 05-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dunnings - Acorns II | Brighton II | Won | 18 |
7 |
||
Friday | 05-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Horsham II | Crawley Squash Club II | Lost | 6 |
18 |
||
Thursday | 11-Jan-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dolphin II | Nutley I | Lost | 2 |
20 |
||
Friday | 12-Jan-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Brighton II | East Grinstead I | Lost | 9 |
14 |
||
Friday | 12-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Horsham II | Dunnings - Acorns II | Won | 20 |
4 |
||
Thursday | 18-Jan-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | East Grinstead I | Crawley Squash Club II | Lost | 1 |
20 |
||
Friday | 19-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Lewes I | Won | 15 |
10 |
||
Thursday | 25-Jan-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dolphin II | Dunnings - Acorns II | Lost | 0 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 25-Jan-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Crawley Squash Club II | Nutley I | Won | 20 |
-10 |
T* |
|
Friday | 26-Jan-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Brighton II | Horsham II | Won | 17 |
4 |
||
Tuesday | 30-Jan-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Lewes I | East Grinstead I | Lost | 8 |
16 |
||
Thursday | 01-Feb-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Crawley Squash Club II | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Won | 14 |
6 |
||
Thursday | 08-Feb-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dolphin II | Horsham II | Lost | 10 |
15 |
||
Friday | 09-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dunnings - Acorns II | Lewes I | Won | 20 |
0 |
||
Friday | 09-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Horsham II | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Lost | 3 |
20 |
||
Friday | 16-Feb-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Dunnings - Acorns II | Won | 15 |
6 |
||
Tuesday | 20-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Lewes I | Nutley I | Won | 20 |
-10 |
T* |
|
Wednesday | 21-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash II | East Grinstead I | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Thursday | 22-Feb-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Crawley Squash Club II | Dunnings - Acorns II | Won | 20 |
3 |
||
Tuesday | 27-Feb-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Lewes I | Dolphin II | Lost | 7 |
17 |
||
Friday | 01-Mar-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Horsham II | East Grinstead I | Lost | 10 |
17 |
||
Monday | 04-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Nutley I | Brighton II | Won | 20 |
6 |
||
Thursday | 07-Mar-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Dolphin II | Won | 20 |
3 |
M |
|
Monday | 11-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Nutley I | Horsham II | Won | 17 |
8 |
||
Tuesday | 12-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Brighton II | Crawley Squash Club II | Won | 16 |
9 |
||
Friday | 15-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Brighton II | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Lost | 5 |
17 |
H |
|
Friday | 15-Mar-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Horsham II | Lewes I | Won | 17 |
4 |
U |
|
Tuesday | 19-Mar-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Lewes I | Crawley Squash Club II | Lost | 2 |
20 |
M |
|
Thursday | 21-Mar-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dolphin II | Brighton II | Won | 16 |
10 |
H* |
|
Thursday | 21-Mar-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | East Grinstead I | Dunnings - Acorns II | Won | 16 |
8 |
||
Tuesday | 26-Mar-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Nutley I | Hove Fitness & Squash II | Won | 15 |
6 |
A* |
|
Thursday | 28-Mar-2024 | 19:30 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dolphin II | East Grinstead I | |||||
Thursday | 04-Apr-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Crawley Squash Club II | Dolphin II | |||||
Friday | 05-Apr-2024 | 19:20 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Dunnings - Acorns II | Nutley I | |||||
Friday | 05-Apr-2024 | 19:00 | DIVISION ONE EAST | Brighton II | Lewes I |
Infringement Key | |
D |
Home Team Default Away Team Default Home Team Infringements Away Team Infringements Both Teams have Infringements Card not Received One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result |