Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2023/2024 Season
Section Rules
Mens Section
Click for Current Season
Click for Archives
Friday 01-Sep-2023 to Friday 19-Apr-2024
Click on any Team to see its Fixtures and Results
[
Club Page
] [
Sussex Squash Website
]
[
Player Statistics (Squash Levels)
][
Player Statistics LMS
]
[
Squash Coverage
] [
Enter Administrators Area
] [
Overdue Results List
] [
Links
]
[
Mens
] [
2022 Summer Racketball
] [
Juniors
] [
Ladies
] [
Sussex Business League
]
[ ] [
Club information for away teams
]
[
Find a Club
] [
Find a Coach
] [
Frequently Asked Questions
]
Friday, 26th April 2024 2:52 pm
i-MASK - Eye and face protection for Squash and Racketball
Latest Results (float/click for more info):
DIVISION ONE WEST: The West Worthing Club I
8
Chichester R and FC I
17
-
CHAMPIONSHIP: Crawley Squash Club I
20
University Squash I
1
-
DIVISION FOUR EAST: Dunnings - Acorns V
17
Dolphin V
3
-
DIVISION FOUR EAST: East Grinstead III
18
David Lloyd III
5
-
DIVISION FOUR EAST: Nutley III
6
Dunnings - Acorns V
17
-
DIVISION FOUR EAST: Dunnings - Acorns V
6
David Lloyd III
17
-
Development League (East): Dunnings - Acorns Development
17
Brighton Development
6
-
DIVISION ONE EAST: Crawley Squash Club II
19
Dolphin II
5
-
DIVISION FOUR EAST: Crawley Squash Club IV
20
Dunnings - Acorns V
2
-
DIVISION TWO EAST: Cooden I
19
Hove Fitness & Squash IV
5
-
CHAMPIONSHIP (3500)*
Pld
Won
Points
Crawley Squash Club I
16
15
300
Middleton I
16
12
224
Dunnings - Acorns I
16
9
201
Horsham I
16
7
174
Brighton I
16
9
172
Hove Fitness & Squash I
16
8
166
Dolphin I
16
6
151
Middleton II
16
5
120
University Squash I
16
1
47
DIVISION ONE EAST (2600)*
Pld
Won
Points
Crawley Squash Club II
16
15
289
Hove Fitness & Squash II
16
12
250
Dunnings - Acorns II
16
9
205
East Grinstead I
16
9
172
Brighton II
16
6
164
Lewes I
16
6
163
Horsham II
16
5
145
Nutley I
16
7
130
Dolphin II
16
3
94
DIVISION TWO EAST (2400)*
Pld
Won
Points
Crawley Squash Club III
14
13
246
Hove Fitness & Squash III
12
11
219
Dunnings - Acorns III
13
7
165
Cooden I
13
7
154
Hove Fitness & Squash IV
14
7
144
David Lloyd I
14
4
134
Brighton III
14
3
116
Weald I
14
2
66
DIVISION THREE EAST (2200)*
Pld
Won
Points
Burgess Hill I
16
10
235
Dunnings - Acorns IV
16
11
231
East Grinstead II
16
12
231
David Lloyd II
16
11
223
Cooden II
16
9
189
Weald II
16
6
179
Nutley II
16
4
135
Brighton IV
16
4
131
Dolphin III
16
5
95
DIVISION FOUR EAST (2000)*
Pld
Won
Points
Lewes II
18
14
284
Crawley Squash Club IV
18
13
263
Dunnings - Acorns V
18
13
253
East Grinstead III
18
10
231
Weald III
18
10
229
Dolphin IV
18
10
228
Nutley III
18
10
193
David Lloyd III
18
7
180
Dolphin V
18
3
146
Brighton V
18
0
78
Development League (East) (1800)*
Pld
Won
Points
Nutley Development
8
8
139
Dolphin Development
8
4
109
Dunnings - Acorns Development
8
4
77
Lewes Development
8
2
75
Brighton Development
8
2
64
 
 
 
DIVISION ONE WEST (2400)*
Pld
Won
Points
Midhurst I
16
16
300
Middleton III
16
13
262
Arun Squash Club I
16
8
185
Bluecoat Sports Horsham I
16
8
179
Chichester R and FC I
16
7
173
The West Worthing Club I
16
6
157
Middleton IV
16
6
126
Littlehampton I
16
5
126
The West Worthing Club II
16
3
84
Development League (West) (1800)*
Pld
Won
Points
Arun Development
8
7
124
Horsham Development
8
5
101
Middleton Development
8
4
94
The West Worthing Club Development
8
3
71
Littlehampton Development
8
1
71
* Relative playing standard of League (Base ES Grading Points)
System Updates
Featured Sites