Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2023/2024 Season


Section Rules

 

i-MASK advanced visor protection system for Squash. Can be worn over glasses and does not mist or restrict vision.
 
Fixtures for DIVISION TWO EAST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Tuesday 05-Sep-2023 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden I David Lloyd I Won
16
10
Monday 11-Sep-2023 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Hove Fitness & Squash III Hove Fitness & Squash IV Won
20
1
Monday 18-Sep-2023 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings - Acorns III Brighton III Won
20
2
Monday 18-Sep-2023 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST David Lloyd I Crawley Squash Club III Lost
9
18
Tuesday 26-Sep-2023 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden I Hove Fitness & Squash III Lost
6
16
Monday 02-Oct-2023 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings - Acorns III David Lloyd I Won
16
9
Monday 02-Oct-2023 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald I Brighton III Lost
4
17
Monday 09-Oct-2023 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST David Lloyd I Weald I Won
20
5
Monday 09-Oct-2023 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Hove Fitness & Squash III Crawley Squash Club III Won
18
6
Thursday 12-Oct-2023 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Cooden I Won
20
4
Monday 16-Oct-2023 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald I Dunnings - Acorns III Lost
2
20
Wednesday 18-Oct-2023 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Hove Fitness & Squash III Won
17
6
Friday 20-Oct-2023 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton III David Lloyd I Lost
11
14
Tuesday 24-Oct-2023 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Hove Fitness & Squash IV Cooden I Lost
4
20
Tuesday 31-Oct-2023 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Hove Fitness & Squash IV Weald I Won
20
4
Monday 06-Nov-2023 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald I Crawley Squash Club III Lost
1
20
Monday 06-Nov-2023 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Hove Fitness & Squash III Brighton III Won
19
5
Friday 10-Nov-2023 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton III Cooden I Lost
7
18
Tuesday 14-Nov-2023 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Hove Fitness & Squash IV David Lloyd I Won
17
7
Monday 20-Nov-2023 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST David Lloyd I Hove Fitness & Squash III Lost
2
20
Tuesday 21-Nov-2023 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden I Dunnings - Acorns III Won
18
7
Monday 27-Nov-2023 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings - Acorns III Hove Fitness & Squash III Lost
4
20
Friday 01-Dec-2023 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton III Hove Fitness & Squash IV Lost
6
17
Monday 04-Dec-2023 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Hove Fitness & Squash III Weald I Won
20
4
Tuesday 05-Dec-2023 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton III Crawley Squash Club III Lost
1
20
Thursday 07-Dec-2023 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Dunnings - Acorns III Won
20
0
M
Wednesday 13-Dec-2023 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Hove Fitness & Squash IV Won
20
3
Tuesday 19-Dec-2023 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Hove Fitness & Squash IV Dunnings - Acorns III Won
16
10
U
Tuesday 19-Dec-2023 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden I Weald I Won
20
2
Tuesday 02-Jan-2024 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Hove Fitness & Squash IV Hove Fitness & Squash III Lost
0
20
Monday 08-Jan-2024 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald I Cooden I Lost
8
16
M
Monday 08-Jan-2024 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST David Lloyd I Brighton III Won
18
6
Thursday 11-Jan-2024 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Brighton III Won
20
4
Monday 15-Jan-2024 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings - Acorns III Crawley Squash Club III Lost
9
15
Friday 19-Jan-2024 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton III Hove Fitness & Squash III Lost
3
20
Monday 22-Jan-2024 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald I Hove Fitness & Squash IV Lost
8
15
Monday 22-Jan-2024 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST David Lloyd I Dunnings - Acorns III Lost
7
17
M
Monday 29-Jan-2024 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings - Acorns III Cooden I Won
20
4
Monday 29-Jan-2024 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Hove Fitness & Squash III David Lloyd I Won
20
5
Monday 05-Feb-2024 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings - Acorns III Weald I Won
17
8
Tuesday 06-Feb-2024 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Hove Fitness & Squash IV Brighton III Won
16
9
Tuesday 06-Feb-2024 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden I Crawley Squash Club III Lost
4
17
Monday 12-Feb-2024 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald I Hove Fitness & Squash III Lost
-10
20
D*
Monday 26-Feb-2024 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings - Acorns III Hove Fitness & Squash IV Won
19
5
A
Monday 26-Feb-2024 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald I David Lloyd I Won
15
10
Friday 01-Mar-2024 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton III Dunnings - Acorns III Won
18
6
M
Tuesday 05-Mar-2024 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Hove Fitness & Squash IV Crawley Squash Club III Lost
8
15
Friday 08-Mar-2024 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton III Weald I Lost
7
15
Thursday 14-Mar-2024 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III David Lloyd I Won
18
4
Tuesday 19-Mar-2024 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST David Lloyd I Cooden I Won
15
6
M
Thursday 21-Mar-2024 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Crawley Squash Club III Weald I Won
20
0
Monday 25-Mar-2024 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Hove Fitness & Squash III Dunnings - Acorns III
Tuesday 26-Mar-2024 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden I Brighton III Lost
3
20
Tuesday 02-Apr-2024 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden I Hove Fitness & Squash IV Won
19
5
Monday 08-Apr-2024 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST David Lloyd I Hove Fitness & Squash IV Lost
4
17
Monday 08-Apr-2024 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Hove Fitness & Squash III Cooden I
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]