Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2019/2020 Season
Section Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
Corals
Club Address Orchard Road Hove East Sussex Post Code BN3 7BG Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone (01273) 013346 Fax (01273) 202058
Website http://www.coralfitness.co.uk Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Keith Waters Email
Club Coach Ben Hutton Email
Team Contact Email

Fixtures for Corals [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Tuesday 10-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals IV Directions
20
3
Corals VI
Wednesday 11-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Chichester R and FC I Directions
6
16
Corals V
Tuesday 17-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
4
17
Crawley Squash Club V
Friday 20-Sep-2019 19:00 DIVISION ONE Lost Bognor I Directions
16
9
Corals III
Tuesday 24-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Corals VI Directions
6
20
Crawley Squash Club IV
Wednesday 25-Sep-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club III Directions
17
6
Corals IV
M
Thursday 26-Sep-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Drew Corals I Directions
0
0
Corals II
W
Tuesday 01-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
7
18
Virgin Active Brighton I
Friday 04-Oct-2019 19:19 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Corals VI Directions
8
15
Dunnings S and RC II
Friday 04-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Corals III Directions
19
6
University Squash I
Tuesday 08-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Corals IV Directions
7
14
Cooden II
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Crawley Squash Club I Directions
17
8
Corals I
Friday 11-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Corals III Directions
16
6
Cooden I
Friday 11-Oct-2019 19:19 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Corals VI Directions
1
20
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Tuesday 15-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VII Directions
19
8
Dolphin III
Thursday 17-Oct-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Drew Corals II Directions
0
0
Horsham I
W
Friday 18-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Lost Corals V Directions
9
18
Horsham II
Friday 18-Oct-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Directions
1
20
Corals I
Tuesday 22-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
10
15
Weald II
Thursday 24-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION ONE Lost Crawley Squash Club II Directions
18
4
Corals III
Thursday 24-Oct-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
19
3
Brighton I
Friday 25-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Corals V Directions
17
9
The West Worthing Club I
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
14
8
Corals IV
Friday 01-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Corals V Directions
18
3
The West Worthing Club II
Monday 04-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost Dolphin I Directions
14
9
Corals III
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Drew Corals II Directions
0
0
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
W
Friday 08-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Corals VI Directions
10
15
Crawley Squash Club III
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Drew Corals IV Directions
0
0
Crowborough I
W
Thursday 14-Nov-2019 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Weald III Directions
7
16
Corals VII
U
Thursday 14-Nov-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Drew Corals II Directions
0
0
Middleton I
W
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
19
6
Horsham I
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Midhurst I Directions
5
20
Corals V
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Lewes II Directions
20
2
Corals VII
A
Monday 25-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Drew Crowborough I Directions
0
0
Corals VI
Tuesday 26-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Lost Middleton III Directions
18
11
Corals V
Friday 29-Nov-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Drew Brighton I Directions
0
0
Corals II
W
Sunday 01-Dec-2019 16:00 DIVISION ONE Won Dunnings S and RC I Directions
9
16
Corals III
Tuesday 03-Dec-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Lost Middleton II Directions
19
6
Corals V
Thursday 05-Dec-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Drew Corals II Directions
0
0
Crawley Squash Club I
W
Friday 06-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Directions
20
0
Corals IV
A
Monday 09-Dec-2019 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost David Lloyd I Directions
20
3
Corals VII
Tuesday 10-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals IV Directions
17
8
Dunnings S and RC II
Thursday 12-Dec-2019 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Cooden II Directions
19
3
Corals VI
M
Friday 13-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION ONE Lost Corals III Directions
5
18
Bluecoat Sports Horsham I
Friday 13-Dec-2019 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Won Middleton I Directions
4
18
Corals I
Tuesday 07-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Directions
9
16
Corals V
Tuesday 07-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
8
15
David Lloyd I
Thursday 09-Jan-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Drew Corals II Directions
0
0
Corals I
W
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Corals VI Directions
2
20
Corals IV
Friday 17-Jan-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Brighton I Directions
1
20
Corals I
Friday 17-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Corals III Directions
18
4
Bognor I
Friday 17-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Corals V Directions
20
1
Chichester R and FC I
M
Tuesday 21-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
8
19
Weald III
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Cooden II Directions
16
7
Corals IV
Friday 24-Jan-2020 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Drew Middleton I Directions
0
0
Corals II
W
Tuesday 28-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Directions
8
17
Corals III
Wednesday 29-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Won The West Worthing Club II Directions
3
19
Corals V
Friday 31-Jan-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Drew Horsham I Directions
0
0
Corals II
W
Tuesday 04-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VII Directions
18
9
Lewes II
Thursday 06-Feb-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
20
1
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Friday 07-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Corals VI Directions
2
20
Cooden II
Tuesday 11-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Corals IV Directions
3
18
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
M
Wednesday 12-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club III Directions
19
4
Corals VI
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Drew Corals II Directions
0
0
Brighton I
W
Tuesday 18-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION ONE Won Cooden I Directions
7
19
Corals III
Tuesday 18-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
17
6
Corals VI
M
Thursday 20-Feb-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals I Directions
8
18
Crawley Squash Club I
Friday 21-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Corals V Directions
16
9
Middleton II
M
Friday 21-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club V Directions
20
3
Corals VII
M
Tuesday 25-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC II Directions
17
7
Corals IV
M
Friday 28-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Corals V Directions
18
8
Bluecoat Sports Horsham II
Tuesday 03-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin III Directions
17
7
Corals VII
Friday 06-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Corals V Directions
17
8
Middleton III
Friday 06-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Corals III Directions
20
0
Dolphin I
M
Tuesday 10-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Corals IV Directions
7
15
Crawley Squash Club III
Tuesday 10-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC II Directions
20
2
Corals VI
M
Thursday 12-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Lost Horsham II Directions
16
8
Corals V
Friday 13-Mar-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Drew Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Directions
0
0
Corals II
W
Thursday 19-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION ONE University Squash I Directions
Corals III
Thursday 19-Mar-2020 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Virgin Active Brighton I Directions
Corals VII
Friday 20-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club I Directions
Corals V
Friday 20-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION ONE Lost Corals III Directions
14
17
Crawley Squash Club II
Thursday 26-Mar-2020 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Drew Crawley Squash Club I Directions
0
0
Corals II
W
Friday 27-Mar-2020 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald II Directions
Corals VII
Friday 27-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Corals V Directions
15
9
Midhurst I
Thursday 02-Apr-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
13
9
Middleton I
Friday 03-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Directions
Corals VI
Friday 03-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Corals III Directions
14
8
Dunnings S and RC I
Tuesday 07-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals IV Directions
9
8
Crawley Squash Club IV
Friday 17-Apr-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Horsham I Directions
5
13
Corals I
Total Fixtures 0
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]